PrepGIANT.com NetworkMinnesota-Scores | NorthDakota-Scores | Report Score | Coach Login | Tournament Brackets
CraigOlsonSports | LakesAreaSports | PheasantCountry | SportsCow | Vikingland
SportsCow.comFNB Osakis
Rogness Web Development
Choose a Different Sport:
Basketball (G) Scores for Tuesday, February 21, 2017
Go to: Yesterday | Today | Tomorrow
Choose a date from the calendar:
Filter scores by:
Waseca0
Jordan0
at  Jordan6:00 PM
  > Report Score
#4 (A) Cromwell-Wright0
St. Paul Como Park0
at  Como Park6:00 PM
  > Report Score
#6 (AAA) Grand Rapids0
Bemidji0
at  Bemidji6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeview0
Wabasso0
at  Wabasso6:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Cathedral0
Albany0
at  Albany6:00 PM
  > Report Score
New Life Academy0
Mounds Park Academy0
at  Mounds Park Academy6:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Croix Prep0
Fridley0
at  Fridley6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Ortonville0
Hendricks0
at  Hendricks6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Mahnomen0
Red Lake County Central0
at  Oklee6:00 PM
  > Report Score
Tartan0
North St. Paul0
at  North St. Paul6:15 PM
  > Report Score
Belle Plaine0
Breck0
at  Breck6:30 PM
  > Report Score
South Ridge0
Northeast Range0
at  Babbitt6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Nashwauk-Keewatin0
Silver Bay0
at  Silver Bay6:30 PM
  > Report Score
Monticello0
Delano0
at  Delano7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AA) New London-Spicer0
Litchfield0
at  Litchfield7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blake0
Holy Family Catholic0
at  Victoria7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Rockford0
Annandale0
at  Annandale7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#4 (AA) Watertown-Mayer0
Dassel-Cokato0
at  Cokato7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (AAA) Hutchinson0
New Prague0
at  New Prague7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Providence Academy0
#5 (AAA) Orono0
at  Orono7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Osseo0
Andover0
at  Andover7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Blaine0
Totino-Grace0
at  Totino-Grace7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Irondale0
#10 (AAAA) Park Center0
at  Brooklyn Park7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Robbinsdale Armstrong0
#6 (AAAA) Centennial0
at  Centennial7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Spring Lake Park0
Anoka0
at  Anoka7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Coon Rapids0
Maple Grove0
at  Maple Grove7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Eagan0
Burnsville0
at  Burnsville7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#5 (AAAA) Apple Valley0
Farmington0
at  Farmington7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#4 (AAAA) Eastview0
#3 (AAAA) Lakeville North0
at  Lakeville North7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Lakeville South0
Rosemount0
at  Rosemount7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Prior Lake0
Shakopee0
at  Shakopee7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Marshall0
Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD)0
at 7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Benilde-St. Margaret's0
Bloomington Jefferson0
at  Bloomington Jefferson7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Louis Park0
Bloomington Kennedy0
at  Bloomington Kennedy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Chaska0
Chanhassen0
at  Chanhassen7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Richfield0
Robbinsdale Cooper0
at  Robbinsdale Cooper7:00 PM
  > Report Score
South St. Paul0
Hastings0
at  Hastings7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Henry Sibley0
Hill-Murray0
at  Hill-Murray7:00 PM
  > Report Score
#8 (AAA) Mahtomedi0
Simley0
at  Simley7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Eden Prairie0
Edina0
at  Edina7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Minnetonka0
#8 (AAAA) Wayzata0
at  Wayzata7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Academy0
Minneapolis Roosevelt0
at  Minneapolis Roosevelt7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Washington0
St. Paul Central0
at  Central7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Highland Park0
St. Paul Humboldt0
at  Humboldt7:00 PM
  > Report Score
St. Paul Harding0
St. Paul Johnson0
at  Johnson7:00 PM
  > Report Score
East Central0
North Branch0
at  North Branch7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Columbia Heights0
#3 (AAA) Holy Angels0
at  Holy Angels7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Concordia Academy0
St. Agnes0
at  St. Agnes7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Visitation0
St. Croix Lutheran0
at  St. Croix Lutheran7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Heritage Christian0
CHOF0
at  Salvation Army7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Community of Peace Academy (7)0
Nova Classical Academy (2)0
at  Nova Classical7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Chesterton Academy (5)0
Cristo Rey Jesuit (4)0
at  Cristo Rey Jesuit7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Calvin Christian (8)0
Christian Life School (1)0
at  Christian Life7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Learning for Leadership (6)0
St. Paul Prep (3)0
at HSRA7:00 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Hiawatha Collegiate (8)0
North Lakes Academy (1)0
at  North Lakes Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Waconia0
Buffalo0
at  Buffalo7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Cannon Falls0
Stewartville0
at  Stewartville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Fairmont0
Medford0
at  Medford7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Blue Earth Area0
New Richland-H-E-G0
at  New Richland7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Ashby0
Henning0
at  Henning7:15 PM
  > Report Score
#9 (AAAA) Roseville0
Park of Cottage Grove0
at  Cottage Grove7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Stillwater Area0
Forest Lake0
at  Forest Lake7:15 PM
  > Report Score
White Bear Lake0
Mounds View0
at  Mounds View7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted0
Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa0
at  Belgrade7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Pierz0
#8 (AA) Eden Valley-Watkins0
at  Eden Valley7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Kimball Area0
Holdingford0
at  Holdingford7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Maple Lake0
Paynesville Area0
at  Paynesville7:15 PM
  > Report Score
St. James Area0
GHEC/T/ML0
at  East Chain7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Sleepy Eye0
Redwood Valley0
at  Redwood Falls7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Deer River0
Crosby-Ironton0
at  Crosby7:15 PM
  > Report Score
#10 (AA) Minnehaha Academy0
Chisago Lakes Area0
at  Lindstrom7:15 PM
  > Report Score
#7 (AAAA) St. Michael-Albertville0
St. Francis0
at  St. Francis7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Wrenshall0
Chisholm0
at  Chisholm7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Eveleth-Gilbert0
Virginia0
at  Virginia7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Two Harbors0
Mesabi East0
at  Aurora7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Hibbing0
Hermantown0
at  Hermantown7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth East0
Esko0
at  Esko7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Pine City0
Moose Lake-Willow River0
at  Moose Lake7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Blackduck0
Northland0
at  Remer7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Duluth Marshall0
Proctor0
at  Proctor7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Littlefork-Big Falls0
North Woods0
at  Cook7:15 PM
  > Report Score
Cherry0
Floodwood0
at  Floodwood7:15 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Apollo0
Brainerd0
at  Brainerd7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Willmar0
#4 (AAA) Alexandria0
at  Alexandria7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Cloud Tech0
Sauk Rapids-Rice0
at  Sauk Rapids7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Fergus Falls0
Sartell-St. Stephen0
at  Sartell7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial0
Maple River0
at  Mapleton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown0
#9 (AA) St. Peter0
at  St. Peter7:30 PM
  > Report Score
West Central Area0
Brandon/Evansville0
at  Brandon7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Parkers Prairie0
Osakis0
at  Osakis7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Verndale0
Upsala0
at  Upsala7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Isle0
Royalton0
at  Royalton7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Pelican Rapids0
Perham0
at  Perham7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton0
Hawley0
at  Hawley7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Breckenridge0
Frazee0
at  Frazee7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Barnesville0
#6 (A) Ada-Borup0
at  Ada7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Martin County West0
Worthington0
at  Worthington7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mankato East0
Albert Lea0
at  Albert Lea7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Mayo0
Austin0
at  Austin7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Owatonna0
Faribault0
at  Faribault7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester John Marshall0
#1 (AAA) Northfield0
at  Northfield7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mankato West0
Red Wing0
at  Red Wing7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Rochester Century0
#7 (AAA) Winona0
at  Winona7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sebeka0
Nevis0
at  Nevis7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Park Rapids Area0
Wadena-Deer Creek0
at  Wadena7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Detroit Lakes0
Pequot Lakes0
at  Pequot Lakes7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Goodridge/Grygla0
Fertile-Beltrami0
at  Fertile7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Springfield0
Tracy-Milroy-Balaton0
at  Tracy7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Sibley East0
Gibbon-Fairfax-Winthrop0
at  Winthrop7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Central MN Christian0
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart0
at  Hector7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Montevideo0
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City0
at  Grove City7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#2 (AA) Sauk Centre0
BOLD0
at  Olivia7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Melrose0
Minnewaska Area0
at  Glenwood7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Benson0
Morris Area/Chokio-Alberta0
at  Morris7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg0
Minneota0
at  Minneota7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Dawson-Boyd0
Yellow Medicine East0
at  Granite Falls7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Foley0
Becker0
at  Becker7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#10 (AAA) Zimmerman0
Little Falls0
at  Little Falls7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Mora0
Milaca0
at  Milaca7:30 PM
  > Report Score
St. Anthony Village0
Rush City0
at  Rush City7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Onamia0
Aitkin0
at  Aitkin7:30 PM
  > Report Score
#1 (AA) Roseau0
East Grand Forks0
at  East Grand Forks7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Clearbrook-Gonvick0
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley0
at  Walker7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Hill City0
Laporte0
at  Laporte7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Warren-Alvarado-Oslo0
Climax/Fisher0
at  Climax7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Lake of the Woods0
Cass Lake-Bena0
at  Cass Lake7:30 PM
  > Report Score
Cleveland0
Jackson County Central0
at  Jackson7:30 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 1
Hope Academy (6)0
Charter Stars (3)0
at  Nova Classical5:30 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
International School of MN (7)0
Liberty Classical Academy (2)0
at  North Lakes Academy5:30 PM
  > Report Score
TCAC Tournament - Division 2
Academy for Sciences & Ag (5)0
Hmong Academy (4)0
at HSRA5:30 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Hope Lutheran (E10)0
Lanesboro (E7)0
at  Lanesboro7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Wabasha-Kellogg (E9)0
Schaeffer Academy (E8)0
at  Schaeffer Academy7:00 PM
  > Report Score
Class A - Section 1 Girls Basketball
Glenville-Emmons (W9)0
LeRoy-Ostrander (W8)0
at  LeRoy7:00 PM
  > Report Score

NHTSA
1998-2017 VikinglandSports.com - Powered by MNSOnet at net.minnesotasportsonline.com